Trio Sonatas: Difference between revisions
From Organ Playing Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 558 || [[Prelude and Fugue in g minor]] | | 558 || [[Prelude and Fugue in g minor]] | ||
|- | |||
| 559 || [[Prelude and Fugue in a minor]] | | 559 || [[Prelude and Fugue in a minor]] | ||
|- | |||
| 560 || [[Prelude and Fugue in B flat Major]] | | 560 || [[Prelude and Fugue in B flat Major]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:04, 1 February 2011
| BWV | Title |
|---|---|
| 553 | Prelude and Fugue in C Major |
| 554 | Prelude and Fugue in d minor) |
| 555 | Prelude and Fugue in e minor) |
| 556 | Prelude and Fugue in F Major |
| 557 | Prelude and Fugue in G Major |
| 558 | Prelude and Fugue in g minor |
| 559 | Prelude and Fugue in a minor |
| 560 | Prelude and Fugue in B flat Major |