Tabulatura Nova: Difference between revisions
From Organ Playing Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "==Background== ==Organ and Registration== ==Fingering and Pedaling== ==Articulation and Phrasing== ==Ornamentation== ==Tempo and Meter== ==Free Online Recordings== ==Re...") |
|||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Organ Works== | |||
{| class="sortable wikitable" border="1" | |||
|+ Click to sort by SSWV number or Title | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | SSWV | |||
! scope="col" | Title | |||
|- | |||
| 102 ||[[Wir glauben all an einen Gott]] | |||
|- | |||
| 103 ||[[Fantasia, Io son ferito lasso]] | |||
|- | |||
| 104 ||[[Vater unser im Himmelreich]] | |||
|- | |||
| 105 ||[[Fantasia, Ut re mi fa sol la]] | |||
|- | |||
| 106 ||[[Warumb betrübstu dich mein Hertz]] | |||
|- | |||
| 107 ||[[Passamezzo]] | |||
|- | |||
| 108 ||[[Weh, Windgen, eh (Cantico belgica)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 109 ||[[Curant; S vi/1, 82]] | |||
|- | |||
| 110 ||[[Curant; S vi/1, 83]] | |||
|- | |||
| 111 ||[[Ach du feiner Reuter (Cantio belgica)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 112 ||[[Est ce Mars (Cantio gallica)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 113 ||[[Da Jesus an dem Creutze stundt]] | |||
|- | |||
| 114 ||[[Fantasia, Ich ruffe zu dir Herr Jesu Christ]] | |||
|- | |||
| 115 ||[[Canon, Vater unser im Himmelreich]] | |||
|- | |||
| 116 ||[[Canon, Gott der Vater wohn uns bei]] | |||
|- | |||
| 117 ||[[Canon, Das alte Jahr vergangen ist]] | |||
|- | |||
| 118 ||[[Canon, Wer Gott vertraut]] | |||
|- | |||
| 119 ||[[Canon, Ut, re mi, fa, sol, la]] | |||
|- | |||
| 120 ||[[Canon, Es spricht der Unweisen Mund wohl]] | |||
|- | |||
| 121 ||[[Canon, Vater unser im Himmelreich]] | |||
|- | |||
| 122 ||[[Canon, Magnificat (Tone 8)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 123 ||[[Canon, Magnificat (Tone 8)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 124 ||[[Canon, In te Domine speravi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 125 ||[[Canon, O lux (beata Trinitas)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 126 ||[[Canon, Vater unser im Himmelreich]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Background== | ==Background== | ||